All products including a Cash Back gift - generate an amount equal to% of the value of the merchandise you buy,

The voucher has a 30 day calendar and you can use it for the next purchase of goods from the site in the category marked on the voucher.

The value of the voucher is not combined with other discounts.

BGN
  • EUR
  • GBP
  • BGN
  • RON

Mini Cart

Cart is empty.
Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Мрежов компонент Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Price:1,012.00лв.
Bank Wire Transfer price:961.40лв.
Weight: 0.033 Kgs
Code: GLC-LH-SMD=

Специална цена. Валидност до 26.01.2019г.

Brand:
Quantity: +-Buy on credit
Send to friendRate this product
Add to wishlist Compare

Quick Buy

Just 2 fields to fill in
We will contact you to finalize the order
Price:
Price:1,012.00лв.
discounts info
Discounts info
Bank Wire Transfer price: 961.40лв.
Sorting By Brand:CISCO
Специална цена. Валидност до 26.01.2019г.
 
 
Scroll To Top